Language

Sliding Patch Panel

  • Price:

    Negotiable

  • minimum:

  • Total supply:

  • Delivery term:

    The date of payment from buyers deliver within days

  • seat:

    Beijing

  • Validity to:

    Long-term effective

  • Last update:

    2018-12-08 07:06

  • Browse the number:

    210

Send an inquiries
Company Profile
Shenzhen Adtek Technology Co.,Ltd
By certification [File Integrity]
Contact:

aidetai(Mr.)  

Email:

marketing@adtek-fiber.com

Telephone:

+86-755-83545255

Phone:

17326081994

Area:

Beijing

Website:

http://www.fiber-optic.net/ http://aidetai.tj-huadian.com/

Categories

Product Details

Product introduction

1U 19" Slide Drawer Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel For SC, FC, ST, LC Adapter Panel


APP06 - Series Sliding Patch Panel


Product parameters

 

Part Number

APP06

Fiber Count

72

Front Connector

LC UPC DX adapter (36pcs)

Rear Connector

MPO/MTP adapter (6pcs)

Fiber Type

OM3 50/125um

LGX Cassette or adapter panel  

3

Channel Insertion 

Loss

≤ 0.35dB (MTP)

≤ 0.2dB (LC)

Return Loss

≥ 20dB (MTP)

≥ 35dB (LC)

Cassette Material

Metal

Color

Black

Cassette Type

1RU 19'' 

Dimensions (H*W*D)

1U*205*482mm



Product features and applications


Features

1.Modular system for managing fiber connections.

2.Up to 72 fibers capacity in 1U.

3.High-performance and flexible implementation for Data Center.


http://www.fiber-optic.net/